Witch's Hat Run
        Saturday, September 6, 2003
      South Lyon, Michigan

RESULTS

5K Overall
5K Age-Grouped
10K Overall
10K Age-Grouped

5K RUN ORDER OF FINISH RESULTS
Place Name                       Sex     Age     City                   Time        Pace
===== ========================== === === ================== ======= =====
    1 RICH STARK                 M    37 ANN ARBOR            16:55  5:27
    2 DEREK STERN                M    32 SALINE               16:55  5:27
    3 MATT BURKE                 M    46 MILFORD              18:03  5:49
    4 LAUREL PARK                F    40 ANN ARBOR            18:16  5:53
    5 VINCENT JESUDOWICH         M    36 NORTHVILLE           18:27  5:57
    6 CARL LOWE                  M    30 CANTON               18:51  6:04
    7 SCOTT GRUDZIEN             M    44 SOUTH LYON           18:54  6:05
    8 JASON STOCKMAN             M    17 NEW HUDSON           19:23  6:15
    9 TIM QUAINTANCE             M    43 MILFORD              19:44  6:21
   10 R. ANTHONY DARKET          M    16 SOUTH LYON           19:51  6:24
   11 ROBERT NAJDUK              M    21 NEW HUDSON           20:00  6:27
   12 AARON O'HARE               M    29 LIVONIA              20:06  6:28
   13 TODD GEORGE                M    16 SOUTH LYON           20:12  6:30
   14 BRIAN FLYNN                M    34 WATERFORD            20:13  6:31
   15 BILL WILSON                M    48 SOUTH LYON           20:25  6:35
   16 BRANDIE FITZSIMMONS        F    23 BELLEVILLE           20:33  6:37
   17 RACHEL EYLER               F    19 ANN ARBOR            20:38  6:39
   18 RICK SINTIC                M    46 WHITMORE LAKE        20:45  6:41
   19 MARK VANNETTEN             M    51 S LYON               20:49  6:42
   20 BOBBY KLEMMER              M    25 HOWELL               21:02  6:47
   21 JULIAN URSING              M    21 NEW HUDSON           21:12  6:50
   22 VALERIE VANNETTEN          F    22 ALLENDALE            21:28  6:55
   23 ED URSING III              M    25 REDFORD              21:34  6:57
   24 RALPH BECKER               M    55 BRIGHTON             21:38  6:58
   25 ALYSIA MAUNEY              F    16 NORTHVILLE           21:41  6:59
   26 JIM JACKSON                M    25 SOUTH LYON           21:41  6:59
   27 HARRY HICKS                M    54 WALLED LAKE          21:55  7:03
   28 DAVID DESPOSATO            M    40 WEST BLOOMFIELD      22:13  7:09
   29 MIKE GLASS                 M    52 YPSILANTI            22:25  7:13
   30 KURT KRUEGER               M    12 SOUTH LYON           22:30  7:15
   31 NATHAN PARKS               M    24 S LYON               22:31  7:15
   32 DAVE WOZNIAK               M    40 SOUTH LYON           22:31  7:15
   33 MIKE LECUREUX              M    15 SOUTH LYON           22:31  7:15
   34 NICK HARVEY                M    18 NEW HUDSON           22:35  7:17
   35 ROBIN MITCHELL             F    36 PLYMOUTH             22:36  7:17
   36 FREDDY STANDAERT           M    60 DETROIT              22:36  7:17
   37 MEG SCHAEFER               F    16 SOUTH LYON           22:45  7:20
   38 EVAN MALECKE               M    12 SOUTH LYON           22:47  7:20
   39 MATT NILES                 M    42 CANTON               22:48  7:21
   40 MICHELLE FIELDS            F    44 SOUTH LYON           22:52  7:22
   41 ELAINA SEKULOCKI           F    12 NOVI                 22:56  7:23
   42 MIKE LOTHAMER              M    26 WESTLAND             22:59  7:24
   43 SAM BAILO                  M    32 NOVI                 23:02  7:25
   44 ALAN TAIT                  M    53 BRIGHTON             23:05  7:26
   45 KRISTIN HARRISON           F    19 SOUTH LYON           23:10  7:28
   46 TOM BROWN                  M    45 NEW HUDSON           23:11  7:28
   47 DANNY COPPOLA              M    13 S LYON               23:14  7:29
   48 STEVEN EHLERT              M    18 S LYON               23:15  7:29
   49 MATT BENGLE                M    27 LIVONIA              23:17  7:30
   50 JACOB MYERS                M    13 NORTHVILLE           23:19  7:31
 
                          5K RUN ORDER OF FINISH RESULTS
Place Name                       Sex Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === === ================== ======= =====
   51 ALBERT PATRICK             M    24 ANN ARBOR            23:20  7:31
   52 BILL PHILLIPS              M    53 NORTHVILLE           23:42  7:38
   53 JOANNE NORTH               F    43 SOUTH LYON           23:50  7:41
   54 JIM FORSHEE                M    77 ANN ARBOR            23:53  7:42
   55 KYLE BETZ                  M    13 S LYON               23:57  7:43
   56 ROB PENNELL                M    23 MAUMEE               23:57  7:43
   57 SARAH NORTH                F    14 SOUTH LYON           24:04  7:45
   58 ARTHUR GREENE              M    48 ANN ARBOR            24:14  7:48
   59 RON PODELL                 M    37 YPSILANT             24:21  7:51
   60 KATHIE YUTZY               F    38 TAYLOR               24:24  7:52
   61 FRANK LEWIS                M    52 HOWELL               24:27  7:52
   62 ANGELA PRIDMORE            F    11 SOUTH LYON           24:31  7:54
   63 RYAN FULKERSON             M    16 SOUTH LYON           24:39  7:56
   64 DEANNA KERANEN             F    38 HOWELL               24:46  7:59
   65 BRAD GIBBONS               M    19 SOUTH LYON           24:47  7:59
   66 DR. BRIAN CANANDI          M    38 SOUTH LYON           24:48  7:59
   67 ROBIN PEARCE               M    50 NEW HUDSON           25:10  8:06
   68 NATHAN SADASIVAN           M    14 BRIGHTON             25:10  8:06
   69 KERSTIN HALONEN            F    12 HOWELL               25:10  8:06
   70 CRAIG BAILO                M    42 SOUTH LYON           25:11  8:07
   71 RITA MYERS                 F    40 NORTHVILLE           25:37  8:15
   72 STEVEN LORENZ              M    25 SOUTH LYON           25:40  8:16
   73 D. AUSTIN DARKET           M    12 SOUTH LYON           25:45  8:18
   74 KYLE KAMINSKY              M    13 SOUTH LYON           25:54  8:21
   75 ROSE LORENZ                F    25 SOUTH LYON           26:07  8:25
   76 JIM DINSMORE               M    42 SOUTH LYON           26:10  8:26
   77 ALINA BRUDER               F    13 NOVI                 26:15  8:27
   78 STEVEN HARRISON            M    17 SOUTH LYON           26:19  8:29
   79 TODD ROCKWELL              M    32 S LYON               26:23  8:30
   80 MIKE COPPOLA               M    43 S LYON               26:29  8:32
   81 ROB KUBIAK                 M    42 SOUTH LYON           26:30  8:32
   82 JEREMY SINTIC              M    24 ANN ARBOR            26:30  8:32
   83 SHARON FOLEY               F    45 S LYON               26:35  8:34
   84 SCOTT BELTZ                M    33 ROYAL OAK            26:38  8:35
   85 JEANIE DODGE               F    44 ANN ARBOR            26:41  8:36
   86 EVAN SADASIVAN             M    11 BRIGHTON             26:42  8:36
   87 KRIS KENNY                 M    16 NEW HUDSON           26:42  8:36
   88 RAY BRODOWICZ              M    15 SOUTH LYON           26:51  8:39
   89 JASON KESSLER              M    13 CLARKSTON            26:52  8:39
   90 MIKE BRODOWICZ             M     9 S LYON               26:58  8:41
   91 JOSH GARDINER              M    13 SOUTH LYON           27:03  8:43
   92 LYNNE BARRETT              F    30 HARPER WOODS         27:10  8:45
   93 CHRIS SADLER               M    41 SOUTH LYON           27:12  8:46
   94 ANNA MALECKE               F    15 SOUTH LYON           27:18  8:48
   95 GARY STREIGHT              M    33 HOWELL               27:24  8:49
   96 DANA WELCH                 M    38 SOUTH LYON           27:27  8:50
   97 MERRY JOSEPH               F    55 PLYMOUTH             27:28  8:51
   98 TERUMI SCHAFFER            F    49 S LYON               27:28  8:51
   99 JASON WILLIAMS             M    29 SOUTH LYON           27:29  8:51
  100 BILL BELUZO                M    57 BLOOMFIELD HILLS     27:32  8:52
 
 
                          5K RUN ORDER OF FINISH RESULTS
Place Name                       Sex Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === === ================== ======= =====
  101 SUSAN SEYMOUR              F    52 S LYON               27:33  8:52
  102 DENNIS MATTILA             M    56 HOWELL               27:35  8:53
  103 GEORGE DOUGLAS             M    65 WAYNE                27:39  8:54
  104 BOB BARTIN                 M    49 S LYON               27:40  8:55
  105 NANCY JANKOWSKI            F    40 NEW HUDSON           27:41  8:55
  106 AMY LUSHER                 F    33 CANTON               27:54  8:59
  107 SUE STICKEL                F    53 YPSILANTI            27:55  8:59
  108 CRAIG LAYSON               M    43 ANN ARBOR            27:57  9:00
  109 JACKIE YURKUNAS            F    17 NOVI                 27:57  9:00
  110 LAURIE VANDYKE             F    36 S LYON               28:11  9:05
  111 CYNTHIA COOK               F    43 BERKLEY              28:12  9:05
  112 MARK KERANEN               M    11 HOWELL               28:13  9:05
  113 ALEX HALONEN               M    10 HOWELL               28:16  9:06
  114 CHRISTINA DOMINE           F    17 SOUTH LYON           28:18  9:07
  115 KAITLIN HALONEN            F     8 HOWELL               28:19  9:07
  116 CHERYL HALONEN             F    32 HOWELL               28:20  9:08
  117 PAT HIPPLE                 M    48 S LYON               28:20  9:08
  118 COLIN TITTLE               M     9 S LYON               28:30  9:11
  119 JEFF TITTLE                M    46 S LYON               28:30  9:11
  120 TRICIA STAFFORD            F    28 REDFORD TWP          28:31  9:11
  121 JAN HABLE                  F    53 HOWELL               28:32  9:12
  122 COLLEEN MARTIN             F    43 S LYON               28:40  9:14
  123 STEVEN MORGAN              M    39 SOUTH LYON           28:41  9:14
  124 KENNY LYONS                M    13 SOUTH LYON           28:42  9:15
  125 WALTER GENTILE             M    56 MILFORD              28:43  9:15
  126 PHYLLIS KLINGER            F    58 BIRMINGHAM           28:44  9:15
  127 BETTY LALIK                F    43 SOUTH LYON           28:46  9:16
  128 CAMERON SAWYER             M     9 NORTHVILLE           28:50  9:17
  129 DERRICK POPP               M    11 SOUTH LYON           28:57  9:19
  130 DIANE WENNINGER            F    35 STERLING HEIGHTS     28:59  9:20
  131 GERRI BODJACK              F    37 SOUTH LYON           28:59  9:20
  132 IAN ABLETT                 M    14 HOWELL               29:00  9:20
  133 BILL PEARSON               M    50 SOUTH LYON           29:05  9:22
  134 EDWARD MORGAN              M    63 LIVONIA              29:09  9:23
  135 RICH FANTI                 M    31 SOUTHGATE            29:23  9:28
  136 HEATHER SUTHERLAND         F    24 WALLED LAKE          29:26  9:29
  137 DALE ROGERS                M    43 PINCKNEY             29:28  9:30
  138 TERESE CARTER              F    45 SOUTH LYON           29:30  9:30
  139 GREG MICHAELS              M    31 S LYON               29:34  9:31
  140 BOB PAULSON                M    46 WEST BLOOMFIELD      29:47  9:35
  141 JOHN PATON                 M    76 PLYMOUTH             29:52  9:37
  142 LEIGH DANIELS              M    51 ANN ARBOR            29:54  9:38
  143 JULIE BLOSSFELD            F    33 SOUTH LYON           29:55  9:38
  144 JENNI SAFADI               F    39 NOVI                 29:56  9:38
  145 THOMAS LYONS               M    43 SOUTH LYON           30:01  9:40
  146 STEVE CARTER               M    15 SOUTH LYON           30:02  9:40
  147 PATRICK LANDIS             M    53 S LYON               30:04  9:41
  148 MEGAN BARRY                F    14 SOUTH LYON           30:04  9:41
  149 SARAH TABONE               F    17 SOUTH LYON           30:05  9:41
  150 MEGHAN NICHOLAS            F    19 SOUTH LYON           30:07  9:42
 
                          5K RUN ORDER OF FINISH RESULTS
Place Name                       Sex Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === === ================== ======= =====
  151 JOEL GARTNER               M    51 NORTHVILLE           30:21  9:47
  152 MIKE BEARDSLEE             M    50 HOWELL               30:22  9:47
  153 SHANNON SAMULSKI           F    25 WESTLAND             30:23  9:47
  154 ROBERT KEGERREIS           M    60 NORTHVILLE           30:27  9:48
  155 KELLY HERMANN              F    28 SOUTH LYON           30:29  9:49
  156 WENDY KOEBEL               F    29 NOVI                 30:29  9:49
  157 JARED MICKS                M    15 S LYON               30:43  9:54
  158 JILL SULLIVAN              F    43 NEW HUDSON           30:58  9:58
  159 CARISSA DANNENBERGER       F    30 WALLED LAKE          31:13 10:03
  160 DAVID LARROWE              M    37 HUDSON               31:17 10:04
  161 ANN BACA                   F    42 SOUTH LYON           31:18 10:05
  162 MARIANNE DINSMORE          F    40 SOUTH LYON           31:20 10:05
  163 JACK BYROM                 M    72 WASHINGTON           31:41 10:12
  164 KERRY WOCHIAK              F    40 CLARKSTON            31:49 10:15
  165 JUSTIN ALLEN               M     9 SOUTH LYON           31:55 10:17
  166 MICHELE BIRD               F    43 S LYON               31:55 10:17
  167 DENISE MINTON              F    52 SOUTH LYON           31:56 10:17
  168 BEVERLY TIERNAN            F    52 SOUTH LYON           31:57 10:17
  169 EMILY TITTLE               F    11 S LYON               31:57 10:17
  170 DANIELLE BOORE             F    11 S LYON               31:57 10:17
  171 JENNIFER MICHAELS          F    31 S LYON               32:02 10:19
  172 RANDY RANALLI              M    30 S LYON               32:02 10:19
  173 MICHAEL HAGEMAN            M    56 REDFORD              32:06 10:20
  174 BETTY MCMILLAN             F    56 SOUTH LYON           32:24 10:26
  175 JUDITH MOLDENHAUER         F    52 SOUTH LYON           32:44 10:33
  176 JILL SERSEN                F    27 LIVONIA              32:50 10:35
  177 JACKIE GIUSH               F    36 S LYON               32:55 10:36
  178 JAMIE KUBIAK               M    12 SOUTH LYON           32:57 10:37
  179 BRIANNA KUBIAK             F    13 SOUTH LYON           32:58 10:37
  180 KEITH NELSON               M    46 SOUTH LYON           33:34 10:49
  181 JENNY GIBBONS              F    19 S LYON               33:38 10:50
  182 BARB LINE                  F    43 S LYON               33:51 10:54
  183 CHRISTOPHER GOURLAY        M    11 SOUTH LYON           33:52 10:54
  184 HEIDI BEABER               F    39 NEW HUDSON           34:00 10:57
  185 STEVEN MEDVED              M    49 NOVI                 34:33 11:08
  186 JENNIFER LONGSTREET        F    31 S LYON               35:15 11:21
  187 EMILY MARTIN               F    14 SOUTH LYON           35:23 11:24
  188 SHELBY MARTIN              F    10 S LYON               35:25 11:24
  189 DR. DAPHNE MOREE           F    40 SOUTH LYON           35:49 11:32
  190 JOAN MACFARLENE            F    40 BIRMINGHAM           36:31 11:46
  191 KARI YERGIN                F    35 SOUTH LYON           36:33 11:46
  192 NANCY GRUDZIEN             F    43 SOUTH LYON           36:47 11:51
  193 EMMA SABAWAN               F     7 BRIGHTON             37:20 12:01
  194 MIMI BOGDASARIAN           F    58 ANN ARBOR            37:58 12:14
  195 DAVE MCINTYRE              M    43 SOUTH LYON           38:15 12:19
  196 TAMMY KESSLER              F    42 CLARKSTON            38:32 12:24
  197 JENNIFER KEENEY            F    32 S LYON               38:38 12:26
  198 DANIEL SADASIVAN           M    12 BRIGHTON             38:41 12:28
  199 SAMANTHA ROBINSON          F    11 NEW HUDSON           38:42 12:28
  200 JOHN HAWKINS               M    59 SOUTH LYON           38:57 12:33
 
 
                          5K RUN ORDER OF FINISH RESULTS
Place Name                       Sex Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === === ================== ======= =====
  201 ANNE PATRICK               F    50 ANN ARBOR            39:46 12:48
  202 KELLY ARNOLD               F    31                      42:58 13:50
  203 GEORGE ARNOLD              M    33                      42:59 13:50
  204 JULIA HENSHAW              F    62 SOUTH LYON           43:39 14:03
  205 JULIELYN GIBBONS           F    23 S LYON               47:26 15:16
  206 JANET SAWYER               F    45 NORTHVILLE           48:58 15:46
  207 ALYSSA SAWYER              F     5 NORTHVILLE           48:59 15:46

5K Age-Grouped Results
MALE OVERALL
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 RICH STARK                  37 ANN ARBOR            16:55  5:27

FEMALE OVERALL
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 LAUREL PARK                 40 ANN ARBOR            18:16  5:53

MALE MASTERS
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 MATT BURKE                  46 MILFORD              18:03  5:49

FEMALE MASTERS
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 MICHELLE FIELDS             44 SOUTH LYON           22:52  7:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 KURT KRUEGER                12 SOUTH LYON           22:30  7:15
    2 EVAN MALECKE                12 SOUTH LYON           22:47  7:20
    3 D. AUSTIN DARKET            12 SOUTH LYON           25:45  8:18
    4 EVAN SADASIVAN              11 BRIGHTON             26:42  8:36
    5 MIKE BRODOWICZ               9 S LYON               26:58  8:41
    6 MARK KERANEN                11 HOWELL               28:13  9:05
    7 ALEX HALONEN                10 HOWELL               28:16  9:06
    8 COLIN TITTLE                 9 S LYON               28:30  9:11
    9 CAMERON SAWYER               9 NORTHVILLE           28:50  9:17
   10 DERRICK POPP                11 SOUTH LYON           28:57  9:19
   11 JUSTIN ALLEN                 9 SOUTH LYON           31:55 10:17
   12 JAMIE KUBIAK                12 SOUTH LYON           32:57 10:37
   13 CHRISTOPHER GOURLAY         11 SOUTH LYON           33:52 10:54
   14 DANIEL SADASIVAN            12 BRIGHTON             38:41 12:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 ELAINA SEKULOCKI            12 NOVI                 22:56  7:23
    2 ANGELA PRIDMORE             11 SOUTH LYON           24:31  7:54
    3 KERSTIN HALONEN             12 HOWELL               25:10  8:06
    4 KAITLIN HALONEN              8 HOWELL               28:19  9:07
    5 EMILY TITTLE                11 S LYON               31:57 10:17
    6 DANIELLE BOORE              11 S LYON               31:57 10:17
    7 SHELBY MARTIN               10 S LYON               35:25 11:24
    8 EMMA SABAWAN                 7 BRIGHTON             37:20 12:01
    9 SAMANTHA ROBINSON           11 NEW HUDSON           38:42 12:28
   10 ALYSSA SAWYER                5 NORTHVILLE           48:59 15:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 13-16
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 R. ANTHONY DARKET           16 SOUTH LYON           19:51  6:24
    2 TODD GEORGE                 16 SOUTH LYON           20:12  6:30
    3 MIKE LECUREUX               15 SOUTH LYON           22:31  7:15
    4 DANNY COPPOLA               13 S LYON               23:14  7:29
    5 JACOB MYERS                 13 NORTHVILLE           23:19  7:31
    6 KYLE BETZ                   13 S LYON               23:57  7:43
    7 RYAN FULKERSON              16 SOUTH LYON           24:39  7:56
    8 NATHAN SADASIVAN            14 BRIGHTON             25:10  8:06
    9 KYLE KAMINSKY               13 SOUTH LYON           25:54  8:21
   10 KRIS KENNY                  16 NEW HUDSON           26:42  8:36
   11 RAY BRODOWICZ               15 SOUTH LYON           26:51  8:39
   12 JASON KESSLER               13 CLARKSTON            26:52  8:39
   13 JOSH GARDINER               13 SOUTH LYON           27:03  8:43
   14 KENNY LYONS                 13 SOUTH LYON           28:42  9:15
   15 IAN ABLETT                  14 HOWELL               29:00  9:20
   16 STEVE CARTER                15 SOUTH LYON           30:02  9:40
   17 JARED MICKS                 15 S LYON               30:43  9:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-16
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 ALYSIA MAUNEY               16 NORTHVILLE           21:41  6:59
    2 MEG SCHAEFER                16 SOUTH LYON           22:45  7:20
    3 SARAH NORTH                 14 SOUTH LYON           24:04  7:45
    4 ALINA BRUDER                13 NOVI                 26:15  8:27
    5 ANNA MALECKE                15 SOUTH LYON           27:18  8:48
    6 MEGAN BARRY                 14 SOUTH LYON           30:04  9:41
    7 BRIANNA KUBIAK              13 SOUTH LYON           32:58 10:37
    8 EMILY MARTIN                14 SOUTH LYON           35:23 11:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 17-20
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 JASON STOCKMAN              17 NEW HUDSON           19:23  6:15
    2 NICK HARVEY                 18 NEW HUDSON           22:35  7:17
    3 STEVEN EHLERT               18 S LYON               23:15  7:29
    4 BRAD GIBBONS                19 SOUTH LYON           24:47  7:59
    5 STEVEN HARRISON             17 SOUTH LYON           26:19  8:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17-20
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 RACHEL EYLER                19 ANN ARBOR            20:38  6:39
    2 KRISTIN HARRISON            19 SOUTH LYON           23:10  7:28
    3 JACKIE YURKUNAS             17 NOVI                 27:57  9:00
    4 CHRISTINA DOMINE            17 SOUTH LYON           28:18  9:07
    5 SARAH TABONE                17 SOUTH LYON           30:05  9:41
    6 MEGHAN NICHOLAS             19 SOUTH LYON           30:07  9:42
    7 JENNY GIBBONS               19 S LYON               33:38 10:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 21-24
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 ROBERT NAJDUK               21 NEW HUDSON           20:00  6:27
    2 JULIAN URSING               21 NEW HUDSON           21:12  6:50
    3 NATHAN PARKS                24 S LYON               22:31  7:15
    4 ALBERT PATRICK              24 ANN ARBOR            23:20  7:31
    5 ROB PENNELL                 23 MAUMEE               23:57  7:43
    6 JEREMY SINTIC               24 ANN ARBOR            26:30  8:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 21-24
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 BRANDIE FITZSIMMONS         23 BELLEVILLE           20:33  6:37
    2 VALERIE VANNETTEN           22 ALLENDALE            21:28  6:55
    3 HEATHER SUTHERLAND          24 WALLED LAKE          29:26  9:29
    4 JULIELYN GIBBONS            23 S LYON               47:26 15:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 AARON O'HARE                29 LIVONIA              20:06  6:28
    2 BOBBY KLEMMER               25 HOWELL               21:02  6:47
    3 ED URSING III               25 REDFORD              21:34  6:57
    4 JIM JACKSON                 25 SOUTH LYON           21:41  6:59
    5 MIKE LOTHAMER               26 WESTLAND             22:59  7:24
    6 MATT BENGLE                 27 LIVONIA              23:17  7:30
    7 STEVEN LORENZ               25 SOUTH LYON           25:40  8:16
    8 JASON WILLIAMS              29 SOUTH LYON           27:29  8:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 ROSE LORENZ                 25 SOUTH LYON           26:07  8:25
    2 TRICIA STAFFORD             28 REDFORD TWP          28:31  9:11
    3 SHANNON SAMULSKI            25 WESTLAND             30:23  9:47
    4 KELLY HERMANN               28 SOUTH LYON           30:29  9:49
    5 WENDY KOEBEL                29 NOVI                 30:29  9:49
    6 JILL SERSEN                 27 LIVONIA              32:50 10:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 DEREK STERN                 32 SALINE               16:55  5:27
    2 CARL LOWE                   30 CANTON               18:51  6:04
    3 BRIAN FLYNN                 34 WATERFORD            20:13  6:31
    4 SAM BAILO                   32 NOVI                 23:02  7:25
    5 TODD ROCKWELL               32 S LYON               26:23  8:30
    6 SCOTT BELTZ                 33 ROYAL OAK            26:38  8:35
    7 GARY STREIGHT               33 HOWELL               27:24  8:49
    8 RICH FANTI                  31 SOUTHGATE            29:23  9:28
    9 GREG MICHAELS               31 S LYON               29:34  9:31
   10 RANDY RANALLI               30 S LYON               32:02 10:19
   11 GEORGE ARNOLD               33                      42:59 13:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 LYNNE BARRETT               30 HARPER WOODS         27:10  8:45
    2 AMY LUSHER                  33 CANTON               27:54  8:59
    3 CHERYL HALONEN              32 HOWELL               28:20  9:08
    4 JULIE BLOSSFELD             33 SOUTH LYON           29:55  9:38
    5 CARISSA DANNENBERGER        30 WALLED LAKE          31:13 10:03
    6 JENNIFER MICHAELS           31 S LYON               32:02 10:19
    7 JENNIFER LONGSTREET         31 S LYON               35:15 11:21
    8 JENNIFER KEENEY             32 S LYON               38:38 12:26
    9 KELLY ARNOLD                31                      42:58 13:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 VINCENT JESUDOWICH          36 NORTHVILLE           18:27  5:57
    2 RON PODELL                  37 YPSILANT             24:21  7:51
    3 DR. BRIAN CANANDI           38 SOUTH LYON           24:48  7:59
    4 DANA WELCH                  38 SOUTH LYON           27:27  8:50
    5 STEVEN MORGAN               39 SOUTH LYON           28:41  9:14
    6 DAVID LARROWE               37 HUDSON               31:17 10:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 ROBIN MITCHELL              36 PLYMOUTH             22:36  7:17
    2 KATHIE YUTZY                38 TAYLOR               24:24  7:52
    3 DEANNA KERANEN              38 HOWELL               24:46  7:59
    4 LAURIE VANDYKE              36 S LYON               28:11  9:05
    5 DIANE WENNINGER             35 STERLING HEIGHTS     28:59  9:20
    6 GERRI BODJACK               37 SOUTH LYON           28:59  9:20
    7 JENNI SAFADI                39 NOVI                 29:56  9:38
    8 JACKIE GIUSH                36 S LYON               32:55 10:36
    9 HEIDI BEABER                39 NEW HUDSON           34:00 10:57
   10 KARI YERGIN                 35 SOUTH LYON           36:33 11:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 SCOTT GRUDZIEN              44 SOUTH LYON           18:54  6:05
    2 TIM QUAINTANCE              43 MILFORD              19:44  6:21
    3 DAVID DESPOSATO             40 WEST BLOOMFIELD      22:13  7:09
    4 DAVE WOZNIAK                40 SOUTH LYON           22:31  7:15
    5 MATT NILES                  42 CANTON               22:48  7:21
    6 CRAIG BAILO                 42 SOUTH LYON           25:11  8:07
    7 JIM DINSMORE                42 SOUTH LYON           26:10  8:26
    8 MIKE COPPOLA                43 S LYON               26:29  8:32
    9 ROB KUBIAK                  42 SOUTH LYON           26:30  8:32
   10 CHRIS SADLER                41 SOUTH LYON           27:12  8:46
   11 CRAIG LAYSON                43 ANN ARBOR            27:57  9:00
   12 DALE ROGERS                 43 PINCKNEY             29:28  9:30
   13 THOMAS LYONS                43 SOUTH LYON           30:01  9:40
   14 DAVE MCINTYRE               43 SOUTH LYON           38:15 12:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 JOANNE NORTH                43 SOUTH LYON           23:50  7:41
    2 RITA MYERS                  40 NORTHVILLE           25:37  8:15
    3 JEANIE DODGE                44 ANN ARBOR            26:41  8:36
    4 NANCY JANKOWSKI             40 NEW HUDSON           27:41  8:55
    5 CYNTHIA COOK                43 BERKLEY              28:12  9:05
    6 COLLEEN MARTIN              43 S LYON               28:40  9:14
    7 BETTY LALIK                 43 SOUTH LYON           28:46  9:16
    8 JILL SULLIVAN               43 NEW HUDSON           30:58  9:58
    9 ANN BACA                    42 SOUTH LYON           31:18 10:05
   10 MARIANNE DINSMORE           40 SOUTH LYON           31:20 10:05
   11 KERRY WOCHIAK               40 CLARKSTON            31:49 10:15
   12 MICHELE BIRD                43 S LYON               31:55 10:17
   13 BARB LINE                   43 S LYON               33:51 10:54
   14 DR. DAPHNE MOREE            40 SOUTH LYON           35:49 11:32
   15 JOAN MACFARLENE             40 BIRMINGHAM           36:31 11:46
   16 NANCY GRUDZIEN              43 SOUTH LYON           36:47 11:51
   17 TAMMY KESSLER               42 CLARKSTON            38:32 12:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 BILL WILSON                 48 SOUTH LYON           20:25  6:35
    2 RICK SINTIC                 46 WHITMORE LAKE        20:45  6:41
    3 TOM BROWN                   45 NEW HUDSON           23:11  7:28
    4 ARTHUR GREENE               48 ANN ARBOR            24:14  7:48
    5 BOB BARTIN                  49 S LYON               27:40  8:55
    6 PAT HIPPLE                  48 S LYON               28:20  9:08
    7 JEFF TITTLE                 46 S LYON               28:30  9:11
    8 BOB PAULSON                 46 WEST BLOOMFIELD      29:47  9:35
    9 KEITH NELSON                46 SOUTH LYON           33:34 10:49
   10 STEVEN MEDVED               49 NOVI                 34:33 11:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 SHARON FOLEY                45 S LYON               26:35  8:34
    2 TERUMI SCHAFFER             49 S LYON               27:28  8:51
    3 TERESE CARTER               45 SOUTH LYON           29:30  9:30
    4 JANET SAWYER                45 NORTHVILLE           48:58 15:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 MARK VANNETTEN              51 S LYON               20:49  6:42
    2 HARRY HICKS                 54 WALLED LAKE          21:55  7:03
    3 MIKE GLASS                  52 YPSILANTI            22:25  7:13
    4 ALAN TAIT                   53 BRIGHTON             23:05  7:26
    5 BILL PHILLIPS               53 NORTHVILLE           23:42  7:38
    6 FRANK LEWIS                 52 HOWELL               24:27  7:52
    7 ROBIN PEARCE                50 NEW HUDSON           25:10  8:06
    8 BILL PEARSON                50 SOUTH LYON           29:05  9:22
    9 LEIGH DANIELS               51 ANN ARBOR            29:54  9:38
   10 PATRICK LANDIS              53 S LYON               30:04  9:41
   11 JOEL GARTNER                51 NORTHVILLE           30:21  9:47
   12 MIKE BEARDSLEE              50 HOWELL               30:22  9:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 SUSAN SEYMOUR               52 S LYON               27:33  8:52
    2 SUE STICKEL                 53 YPSILANTI            27:55  8:59
    3 JAN HABLE                   53 HOWELL               28:32  9:12
    4 DENISE MINTON               52 SOUTH LYON           31:56 10:17
    5 BEVERLY TIERNAN             52 SOUTH LYON           31:57 10:17
    6 JUDITH MOLDENHAUER          52 SOUTH LYON           32:44 10:33
    7 ANNE PATRICK                50 ANN ARBOR            39:46 12:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 RALPH BECKER                55 BRIGHTON             21:38  6:58
    2 BILL BELUZO                 57 BLOOMFIELD HILLS     27:32  8:52
    3 DENNIS MATTILA              56 HOWELL               27:35  8:53
    4 WALTER GENTILE              56 MILFORD              28:43  9:15
    5 MICHAEL HAGEMAN             56 REDFORD              32:06 10:20
    6 JOHN HAWKINS                59 SOUTH LYON           38:57 12:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 MERRY JOSEPH                55 PLYMOUTH             27:28  8:51
    2 PHYLLIS KLINGER             58 BIRMINGHAM           28:44  9:15
    3 BETTY MCMILLAN              56 SOUTH LYON           32:24 10:26
    4 MIMI BOGDASARIAN            58 ANN ARBOR            37:58 12:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 FREDDY STANDAERT            60 DETROIT              22:36  7:17
    2 EDWARD MORGAN               63 LIVONIA              29:09  9:23
    3 ROBERT KEGERREIS            60 NORTHVILLE           30:27  9:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 JULIA HENSHAW               62 SOUTH LYON           43:39 14:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 GEORGE DOUGLAS              65 WAYNE                27:39  8:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 JIM FORSHEE                 77 ANN ARBOR            23:53  7:42
    2 JOHN PATON                  76 PLYMOUTH             29:52  9:37
    3 JACK BYROM                  72 WASHINGTON           31:41 10:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

 
10K Overall Results

Place Name                       Sex Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === === ================== ======= =====
    1 RYAN DESGRANGE             M    23 BELLEVILLE           32:04  5:10
    2 DON MALEN                  M    34 TROY                 33:54  5:28
    3 SCOTT NORMAN               M    32 E LANSING            34:34  5:34
    4 RYAN RAU                   M    22 PINCKNEY             35:53  5:47
    5 JEFF TSCHIRHART            M    18 NEW HUDSON           37:22  6:01
    6 DOUG GOODHUE               M    61 MILFORD              38:22  6:11
    7 RYAN KENDALL               M    17 SOUTH LYON           38:38  6:13
    8 DAVID LUCKHARDT            M    52 YPSILANTI            39:00  6:17
    9 CHRIS MAUNEY               M    15 NORTHVILLE           39:13  6:19
   10 KENNETH ROWE               M    56 SOUTHGATE            40:23  6:30
   11 PATRICK MEAGHER            M    17 SOUTH LYON           40:54  6:35
   12 ADAM PERUSKI-SMITH         M    16 SALEM                40:59  6:36
   13 THOMAS PAWLYN              M    39 TROY                 41:00  6:36
   14 MIKE SILLENCE              M    17 SOUTH LYON           41:16  6:39
   15 MATT BURCHART              M    40 NEW HUDSON           41:17  6:39
   16 ERIC VOIGHT                M    22 S LYON               41:22  6:40
   17 DAVID CRARY                M    52 ANN ARBOR            41:38  6:43
   18 JOEY BLANKENSHIP           M    17 SOUTH LYON           42:56  6:55
   19 MAX SADLER                 M    14 SOUTH LYON           42:56  6:55
   20 MATT MASSUCH               M    17 NEW HUDSON           42:56  6:55
   21 MICHAEL PRUD'HOMME         M    15 S LYON               43:18  6:58
   22 GREG KOCAB                 M    51 FARMINGTON HILLS     43:23  6:59
   23 FRANK DEMPSEY              M    39 BRIGHTON             43:41  7:02
   24 KEVIN BURR                 M    15 SOUTH LYON           43:45  7:03
   25 ADAM PLAUNT                M    16 SOUTH LYON           43:46  7:03
   26 MATT WITKOWSKI             M    15 SOUTH LYON           43:55  7:05
   27 JEFF BOWERMAN              M    17 SOUTH LYON           43:57  7:05
   28 RONALD BROWN               M    42 FARMINGTON HILLS     44:02  7:06
   29 LARRY BARNETT              M    48 SOUTHFIELD           44:25  7:09
   30 JOHN REUTTER               M    50 YPSILANTI            44:26  7:09
   31 PAMELA BURNS               F    24 NOVI                 44:43  7:12
   32 JOEL ALLEN                 M    36 SOUTH LYON           44:47  7:13
   33 SEAN WHITE                 M    18 NEW HUDSON           45:13  7:17
   34 MICHAEL REGGY              M    43 SYLVAN LAKE          45:28  7:19
   35 DONNA OLSON                F    53 BLOOMFIELD HILLS     45:34  7:20
   36 MAGGY ZIDAR                F    53 PONTIAC              45:51  7:23
   37 MATT SIKORA                M    30 HARPER WOODS         46:07  7:26
   38 RICHARD MCCARTER           M    45 WHITMORE LAKE        46:44  7:32
   39 BENNET PRUD'HOMME          M    13 S LYON               47:07  7:35
   40 JULIE LAYSON               F    17 SOUTH LYON           47:18  7:37
   41 GREG FOLEY                 M    16 SOUTH LYON           48:15  7:46
   42 JOE BYROM                  M    15 SOUTH LYON           48:24  7:48
   43 EUGENE SURDUTOVICH         M    37 ANN ARBOR            48:25  7:48
   44 BRIAN GAZE                 M    30 DEARBORN             48:26  7:48
   45 JUSTIN DRISCOLL            M    16 SOUTH LYON           48:32  7:49
   46 STEVE PENKEVICH            M    17 NEW HUDSON           48:40  7:50
   47 SHERRY TITTLE              F    35 S LYON               49:00  7:54
   48 JULIA BUZZARD              F    39 PLYMOUTH             49:08  7:55
   49 ALAN BARKER                M    41 SOUTH LYON           49:11  7:55
   50 GREG SADLER                M    44 SOUTH LYON           49:21  7:57
 
 
                         10K RUN ORDER OF FINISH RESULTS
Place Name                       Sex Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === === ================== ======= =====
   51 DAVE PINE                  M    54 NORTHVILLE           49:29  7:58
   52 DAVID BAUCH                M    43 SOUTH LYON           49:38  8:00
   53 BARB CASLER-MIKULSK        F    44 CANTON               50:01  8:03
   54 GREG EHLERT                M    17 SOUTH LYON           50:44  8:10
   55 RAYMOND MOTE               M    55 REDFORD              50:50  8:11
   56 RYAN FAGAN                 M    15                      51:01  8:13
   57 ED KING                    M    55 WHITMORE LAKE        51:26  8:17
   58 ARIEL DIXON                F    16 SOUTH LYON           51:38  8:19
   59 KYLE STOCKDALE             M    15 SOUTH LYON           51:46  8:20
   60 CHRIS JOHNSTON             M    14 S LYON               51:47  8:20
   61 JOHN SZEWS                 M    37 SOUTH LYON           52:39  8:29
   62 STEVE SCHWARTZ             M    35 SALINE               52:52  8:31
   63 SCOTT WETTLAUFER           M    49 SOUTH LYON           52:53  8:31
   64 JACK HULING                M    38 WHITMORE LAKE        52:56  8:32
   65 JODI WILLIAMS              F    28 SOUTH LYON           53:12  8:34
   66 GARY FAGIN                 M    45 SOUTH LYON           53:15  8:35
   67 CALVIN CARANO              M    38 SOUTH LYON           54:08  8:43
   68 KRISTEN SCOVERA            F    33 COMMERCE TWP         54:31  8:47
   69 FRANK COLE                 M    39 NOVI                 54:50  8:50
   70 SUE STEFANSKI              F    54 BRIGHTON             54:52  8:50
   71 KIERSTEN ISGRIGG           F    16 SOUTH LYON           55:08  8:53
   72 DIANE HIMEBAUGH            F    47 DEARBORN HEIGHTS     55:15  8:54
   73 TERESA FITZPATRICK         F    49 HOWELL               55:38  8:58
   74 KATY KERCH                 F    34 BRIGHTON             56:59  9:11
   75 KATIE OSBURN               F    13 PLYMOUTH             57:06  9:12
   76 GAIL HUCK                  F    54 SOUTH LYON           57:21  9:14
   77 ALLEN LINOSKI              M    45 ROYAL OAK            57:53  9:19
   78 RICHARD WALDECKER          M    60 CANTON TOWNSHIP      58:25  9:25
   79 KEN ACTON                  M    49 SOUTH LYON           58:28  9:25
   80 TONI KLEMMER               F    49 MILFORD              59:09  9:32
   81 MOLLIE LOVELL              F    30 S LYON               59:28  9:35
   82 KATHY JUDGE                F    41 ANN ARBOR          1:00:03  9:40
   83 ROD RHOAD                  M    45 NEW HUDSON         1:00:25  9:44
   84 TERESE WESLEY              F    43 LIVONIA            1:00:32  9:45
   85 RYAN LOGSDON               M    15 NOVI               1:00:41  9:46
   86 DEAN DITTO                 M    33 S LYON             1:00:42  9:47
   87 MAHA SADAVIAN              M    44 BRIGHTON           1:00:49  9:48
   88 TONY LOVELL                M    33 S LYON             1:00:57  9:49
   89 KAREN CARANO               F    44 DEARBORN           1:01:00  9:49
   90 CHRIS STEELE               M    46 SOUTH LYON         1:01:23  9:53
   91 THOMAS QUINN               M    31 FERNDALE           1:01:52  9:58
   92 LIZ RHOAD                  F    44 NEW HUDSON         1:02:47 10:07
   93 RON HOPP                   M    42 ANN ARBOR          1:03:01 10:09
   94 SUE TODD                   F    34 CANTON             1:03:21 10:12
   95 KIM QUINN                  F    28 GARDEN CITY        1:03:31 10:14
   96 RIMAS KASPUTIS             M    49 CANTON             1:04:14 10:21
   97 LAURA JENNINGS             F    39 SOUTH LYON         1:05:09 10:29
   98 SHELLY GAZE                F    30 DEARBORN           1:05:17 10:31
   99 LINDSAY ERDMANN            F    14 SOUTH LYON         1:07:36 10:53
  100 KATIE BERRY                F    15 SOUTH LYON         1:07:36 10:53
 
 
 
                         10K RUN ORDER OF FINISH RESULTS
Place Name                       Sex Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === === ================== ======= =====
  101 SARAH MASSUCH              F    14 NEW HUDSON         1:07:36 10:53
  102 TOBI SICKLESTEEL           F    34 SOUTH LYON         1:09:58 11:16
  103 ELEANOR SHAW               F    66 ANN ARBOR          1:10:58 11:26
  104 BRENDA REID                F    52 SALINE             1:11:15 11:28
  105 AMY KRAUSE                 F    27 REDFORD            1:11:56 11:35
  106 SUE MURT                   F    43 SOUTHGATE          1:13:22 11:49
  107 COLTON JUDGE               M    11 ANN ARBOR          1:14:16 11:58
  108 ERVIN HINCKLEY             M    10 ANN ARBOR          1:14:19 11:58
  109 NANCY STEELE               F    43 SOUTH LYON         1:28:21 14:14

 
 
 
 

10K RUN Age-Grouped

MALE OVERALL
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 RYAN DESGRANGE              23 BELLEVILLE           32:04  5:10

FEMALE OVERALL
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 PAMELA BURNS                24 NOVI                 44:43  7:12

MALE MASTERS
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 DOUG GOODHUE                61 MILFORD              38:22  6:11

FEMALE MASTERS
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 DONNA OLSON                 53 BLOOMFIELD HILLS     45:34  7:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 COLTON JUDGE                11 ANN ARBOR          1:14:16 11:58
    2 ERVIN HINCKLEY              10 ANN ARBOR          1:14:19 11:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 13-16
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 CHRIS MAUNEY                15 NORTHVILLE           39:13  6:19
    2 ADAM PERUSKI-SMITH          16 SALEM                40:59  6:36
    3 MAX SADLER                  14 SOUTH LYON           42:56  6:55
    4 MICHAEL PRUD'HOMME          15 S LYON               43:18  6:58
    5 KEVIN BURR                  15 SOUTH LYON           43:45  7:03
    6 ADAM PLAUNT                 16 SOUTH LYON           43:46  7:03
    7 MATT WITKOWSKI              15 SOUTH LYON           43:55  7:05
    8 BENNET PRUD'HOMME           13 S LYON               47:07  7:35
    9 GREG FOLEY                  16 SOUTH LYON           48:15  7:46
   10 JOE BYROM                   15 SOUTH LYON           48:24  7:48
   11 JUSTIN DRISCOLL             16 SOUTH LYON           48:32  7:49
   12 RYAN FAGAN                  15                      51:01  8:13
   13 KYLE STOCKDALE              15 SOUTH LYON           51:46  8:20
   14 CHRIS JOHNSTON              14 S LYON               51:47  8:20
   15 RYAN LOGSDON                15 NOVI               1:00:41  9:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-16
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 ARIEL DIXON                 16 SOUTH LYON           51:38  8:19
    2 KIERSTEN ISGRIGG            16 SOUTH LYON           55:08  8:53
    3 KATIE OSBURN                13 PLYMOUTH             57:06  9:12
    4 LINDSAY ERDMANN             14 SOUTH LYON         1:07:36 10:53
    5 KATIE BERRY                 15 SOUTH LYON         1:07:36 10:53
    6 SARAH MASSUCH               14 NEW HUDSON         1:07:36 10:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 17-20
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 JEFF TSCHIRHART             18 NEW HUDSON           37:22  6:01
    2 RYAN KENDALL                17 SOUTH LYON           38:38  6:13
    3 PATRICK MEAGHER             17 SOUTH LYON           40:54  6:35
    4 MIKE SILLENCE               17 SOUTH LYON           41:16  6:39
    5 JOEY BLANKENSHIP            17 SOUTH LYON           42:56  6:55
    6 MATT MASSUCH                17 NEW HUDSON           42:56  6:55
    7 JEFF BOWERMAN               17 SOUTH LYON           43:57  7:05
    8 SEAN WHITE                  18 NEW HUDSON           45:13  7:17
    9 STEVE PENKEVICH             17 NEW HUDSON           48:40  7:50
   10 GREG EHLERT                 17 SOUTH LYON           50:44  8:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17-20
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 JULIE LAYSON                17 SOUTH LYON           47:18  7:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 21-24
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 RYAN RAU                    22 PINCKNEY             35:53  5:47
    2 ERIC VOIGHT                 22 S LYON               41:22  6:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 21-24
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 JODI WILLIAMS               28 SOUTH LYON           53:12  8:34
    2 KIM QUINN                   28 GARDEN CITY        1:03:31 10:14
    3 AMY KRAUSE                  27 REDFORD            1:11:56 11:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 DON MALEN                   34 TROY                 33:54  5:28
    2 SCOTT NORMAN                32 E LANSING            34:34  5:34
    3 MATT SIKORA                 30 HARPER WOODS         46:07  7:26
    4 BRIAN GAZE                  30 DEARBORN             48:26  7:48
    5 DEAN DITTO                  33 S LYON             1:00:42  9:47
    6 TONY LOVELL                 33 S LYON             1:00:57  9:49
    7 THOMAS QUINN                31 FERNDALE           1:01:52  9:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 KRISTEN SCOVERA             33 COMMERCE TWP         54:31  8:47
    2 KATY KERCH                  34 BRIGHTON             56:59  9:11
    3 MOLLIE LOVELL               30 S LYON               59:28  9:35
    4 SUE TODD                    34 CANTON             1:03:21 10:12
    5 SHELLY GAZE                 30 DEARBORN           1:05:17 10:31
    6 TOBI SICKLESTEEL            34 SOUTH LYON         1:09:58 11:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 THOMAS PAWLYN               39 TROY                 41:00  6:36
    2 FRANK DEMPSEY               39 BRIGHTON             43:41  7:02
    3 JOEL ALLEN                  36 SOUTH LYON           44:47  7:13
    4 EUGENE SURDUTOVICH          37 ANN ARBOR            48:25  7:48
    5 JOHN SZEWS                  37 SOUTH LYON           52:39  8:29
    6 STEVE SCHWARTZ              35 SALINE               52:52  8:31
    7 JACK HULING                 38 WHITMORE LAKE        52:56  8:32
    8 CALVIN CARANO               38 SOUTH LYON           54:08  8:43
    9 FRANK COLE                  39 NOVI                 54:50  8:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 SHERRY TITTLE               35 S LYON               49:00  7:54
    2 JULIA BUZZARD               39 PLYMOUTH             49:08  7:55
    3 LAURA JENNINGS              39 SOUTH LYON         1:05:09 10:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 MATT BURCHART               40 NEW HUDSON           41:17  6:39
    2 RONALD BROWN                42 FARMINGTON HILLS     44:02  7:06
    3 MICHAEL REGGY               43 SYLVAN LAKE          45:28  7:19
    4 ALAN BARKER                 41 SOUTH LYON           49:11  7:55
    5 GREG SADLER                 44 SOUTH LYON           49:21  7:57
    6 DAVID BAUCH                 43 SOUTH LYON           49:38  8:00
    7 MAHA SADAVIAN               44 BRIGHTON           1:00:49  9:48
    8 RON HOPP                    42 ANN ARBOR          1:03:01 10:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 BARB CASLER-MIKULSK         44 CANTON               50:01  8:03
    2 KATHY JUDGE                 41 ANN ARBOR          1:00:03  9:40
    3 TERESE WESLEY               43 LIVONIA            1:00:32  9:45
    4 KAREN CARANO                44 DEARBORN           1:01:00  9:49
    5 LIZ RHOAD                   44 NEW HUDSON         1:02:47 10:07
    6 SUE MURT                    43 SOUTHGATE          1:13:22 11:49
    7 NANCY STEELE                43 SOUTH LYON         1:28:21 14:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 LARRY BARNETT               48 SOUTHFIELD           44:25  7:09
    2 RICHARD MCCARTER            45 WHITMORE LAKE        46:44  7:32
    3 SCOTT WETTLAUFER            49 SOUTH LYON           52:53  8:31
    4 GARY FAGIN                  45 SOUTH LYON           53:15  8:35
    5 ALLEN LINOSKI               45 ROYAL OAK            57:53  9:19
    6 KEN ACTON                   49 SOUTH LYON           58:28  9:25
    7 ROD RHOAD                   45 NEW HUDSON         1:00:25  9:44
    8 CHRIS STEELE                46 SOUTH LYON         1:01:23  9:53
    9 RIMAS KASPUTIS              49 CANTON             1:04:14 10:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 DIANE HIMEBAUGH             47 DEARBORN HEIGHTS     55:15  8:54
    2 TERESA FITZPATRICK          49 HOWELL               55:38  8:58
    3 TONI KLEMMER                49 MILFORD              59:09  9:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 DAVID LUCKHARDT             52 YPSILANTI            39:00  6:17
    2 DAVID CRARY                 52 ANN ARBOR            41:38  6:43
    3 GREG KOCAB                  51 FARMINGTON HILLS     43:23  6:59
    4 JOHN REUTTER                50 YPSILANTI            44:26  7:09
    5 DAVE PINE                   54 NORTHVILLE           49:29  7:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 MAGGY ZIDAR                 53 PONTIAC              45:51  7:23
    2 SUE STEFANSKI               54 BRIGHTON             54:52  8:50
    3 GAIL HUCK                   54 SOUTH LYON           57:21  9:14
    4 BRENDA REID                 52 SALINE             1:11:15 11:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 KENNETH ROWE                56 SOUTHGATE            40:23  6:30
    2 RAYMOND MOTE                55 REDFORD              50:50  8:11
    3 ED KING                     55 WHITMORE LAKE        51:26  8:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 RICHARD WALDECKER           60 CANTON TOWNSHIP      58:25  9:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
    1 ELEANOR SHAW                66 ANN ARBOR          1:10:58 11:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place Name                       Age City               Time    Pace
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====